Skip to content

Thank you for supporting my small business!

Want early access to my newest jewelry? Enter your email below to get In The Loupe!

-Allie

Shop All
  • Shop All Necklaces
  • Necklaces
  • Pendants
  • Chains
  • Shop All Earrings
  • Drop Earrings
  • Studs
  • Hoops
  • Shop All Rings
  • Stackable Rings
  • Shop All Bracelets
  • Bangles
  • Cuffs
  • Link Style
Under $100
Custom Design Consultation For Gold or Platinum Jewelry
Care
Gallery
Inked Collection
Just My Type
In a Twist
Nested Collection
Birdie Collection
Square Necklace Series
Love = Love
The Briny Deep
Annulet Collection
Critter Collection
Rustic & Refined Collection
Magnets
Stickers
Notebooks
Tank Tops
Hoodies
Women's T-shirts
Unisex T-Shirts
Mugs
Tumblers
Water Bottles
Wall Art
Origin story
  • Earth-friendly Packaging
  • Ethically Sourced Stones
  • Recycled Metals
Policies
FAQs
  • Dimensions, Weights, & Colors
  • Necklace Sizes
  • Ring Sizes
  • Bracelet Sizes
Check Out My Blog
Media Features
Join My Insider's Club, In The Loupe
Contact Allie
  • Account
Cart

Your cart is empty

⏰ Want early access to shop updates? ⏰ Click on this banner to join my insiders club, In the Loupe! 👏🏼👏🏼👏🏼

  • Shop By Category
    • Shop All
    • Necklaces
      • Shop All Necklaces
      • Necklaces
      • Pendants
      • Chains
    • Earrings
      • Shop All Earrings
      • Drop Earrings
      • Studs
      • Hoops
    • Rings
      • Shop All Rings
      • Stackable Rings
    • Bracelets
      • Shop All Bracelets
      • Bangles
      • Cuffs
      • Link Style
    • Under $100
    • Custom Design Consultation For Gold or Platinum Jewelry
    • Care
    • Gallery
  • Shop Collections
    • Inked Collection
    • Just My Type
    • In a Twist
    • Nested Collection
    • Birdie Collection
    • Square Necklace Series
    • Love = Love
    • The Briny Deep
    • Annulet Collection
    • Critter Collection
    • Rustic & Refined Collection
  • Shop Merch
    • Magnets
    • Stickers
    • Notebooks
    • Tank Tops
    • Hoodies
    • Women's T-shirts
    • Unisex T-Shirts
    • Mugs
    • Tumblers
    • Water Bottles
    • Wall Art
  • About
    • Origin story
    • Brand Values
      • Earth-friendly Packaging
      • Ethically Sourced Stones
      • Recycled Metals
    • Policies
    • FAQs
    • Size Charts
      • Dimensions, Weights, & Colors
      • Necklace Sizes
      • Ring Sizes
      • Bracelet Sizes
    • Check Out My Blog
    • Media Features
    • Join My Insider's Club, In The Loupe
    • Contact Allie
Currency
Currency
Allie Perry Designs
  • Currency
    Currency

Search

497 results for "topaz"
14k White Gold London Blue Topaz & Diamond Twist Pendant14k White Gold London Blue Topaz & Diamond Twist Pendant

14k White Gold London Blue Topaz & Diamond Twist Pendant

$689
14K White Gold Blue Topaz and Diamond Drop Earrings14K White Gold Blue Topaz and Diamond Drop Earrings

14K White Gold Blue Topaz and Diamond Drop Earrings

$1,095
14k Yellow Gold London Blue Topaz & Diamond Twist Pendant14k Yellow Gold London Blue Topaz & Diamond Twist Pendant

14k Yellow Gold London Blue Topaz & Diamond Twist Pendant

$698
7.75 Square Stacker with Blue Topaz7.75 Square Stacker with Blue Topaz

7.75 Square Stacker with Blue Topaz

$79
6.25 Round Stacker with Blue Topaz and Pebble6.25 Round Stacker with Blue Topaz and Pebble

6.25 Round Stacker with Blue Topaz and Pebble

$85
Love = Love London Blue Topaz in Sterling SilverLove = Love London Blue Topaz in Sterling Silver

Love = Love London Blue Topaz in Sterling Silver

$155
Teal Moss Kyanite with Beaded Circle in Sterling SilverTeal Moss Kyanite with Beaded Circle in Sterling Silver

Teal Moss Kyanite with Beaded Circle in Sterling Silver

$179
Leopard Skin Jasper in Sterling SilverLeopard Skin Jasper in Sterling Silver

Leopard Skin Jasper in Sterling Silver

$156
Amazonite in Sterling SilverAmazonite in Sterling Silver

Amazonite in Sterling Silver

$149
14k White Gold Iolite & Diamond Twist Pendant14k White Gold Iolite & Diamond Twist Pendant

14k White Gold Iolite & Diamond Twist Pendant

$668
Reversible Orbicular Jasper Pendant #2Reversible Orbicular Jasper Pendant #2

Reversible Orbicular Jasper Pendant #2

$198
14k White Gold Peridot & Diamond Twist Pendant14k White Gold Peridot & Diamond Twist Pendant

14k White Gold Peridot & Diamond Twist Pendant

$675
Reversible Orbicular Jasper Pendant #1Reversible Orbicular Jasper Pendant #1

Reversible Orbicular Jasper Pendant #1

$198
Mexican Fire Opal in Sterling SilverMexican Fire Opal in Sterling Silver

Mexican Fire Opal in Sterling Silver

$255
Dendritic Agate NecklaceDendritic Agate Necklace

Dendritic Agate Necklace

$203
14k White Gold Citrine & Diamond Twist Pendant14k White Gold Citrine & Diamond Twist Pendant

14k White Gold Citrine & Diamond Twist Pendant

$664
5.5 Twisted Stacker with Citrine5.5 Twisted Stacker with Citrine

5.5 Twisted Stacker with Citrine

$79
8.5 Snowville Variscite in Sterling Silver8.5 Snowville Variscite in Sterling Silver

8.5 Snowville Variscite in Sterling Silver

$277
14k White Gold Mozambique Garnet & Diamond Twist Pendant14k White Gold Mozambique Garnet & Diamond Twist Pendant

14k White Gold Mozambique Garnet & Diamond Twist Pendant

$681
5.25 Twisted Stacker with Garnet5.25 Twisted Stacker with Garnet

5.25 Twisted Stacker with Garnet

$75
14k White Gold Amethyst & Diamond Twist Pendant14k White Gold Amethyst & Diamond Twist Pendant

14k White Gold Amethyst & Diamond Twist Pendant

$671
Love = Love Peridot with Ludwigite in Sterling SilverLove = Love Peridot with Ludwigite in Sterling Silver

Love = Love Peridot with Ludwigite in Sterling Silver

$189
9.75 Carico Lake Turquoise Stacker9.75 Carico Lake Turquoise Stacker

9.75 Carico Lake Turquoise Stacker

$69
Teal Moss Kyanite in Sterling SilverTeal Moss Kyanite in Sterling Silver

Teal Moss Kyanite in Sterling Silver

$179
Autumn Creek PendantAutumn Creek Pendant

Autumn Creek Pendant

$219
Larvikite in Sterling SilverLarvikite in Sterling Silver

Larvikite in Sterling Silver

$138
Triangle Turquoise PendantTriangle Turquoise Pendant

Triangle Turquoise Pendant

$129
9.25 Round Stacker with Hematite9.25 Round Stacker with Hematite

9.25 Round Stacker with Hematite

$59
14k Yellow Gold Iolite & Diamond Twist Pendant14k Yellow Gold Iolite & Diamond Twist Pendant

14k Yellow Gold Iolite & Diamond Twist Pendant

$664
Rustic Variscite Dragonfly NecklaceRustic Variscite Dragonfly Necklace

Rustic Variscite Dragonfly Necklace

$185
Large Beaded BangleLarge Beaded Bangle

Large Beaded Bangle

$74
14k Yellow Gold Mozambique Garnet & Diamond Twist Pendant14k Yellow Gold Mozambique Garnet & Diamond Twist Pendant

14k Yellow Gold Mozambique Garnet & Diamond Twist Pendant

$681
14k Yellow Gold Amethyst & Diamond Twist Pendant14k Yellow Gold Amethyst & Diamond Twist Pendant

14k Yellow Gold Amethyst & Diamond Twist Pendant

$667
Swirling Pietersite PendantSwirling Pietersite Pendant

Swirling Pietersite Pendant

$248
Pietersite in Sterling SilverPietersite in Sterling Silver

Pietersite in Sterling Silver

$179
Teal Moss Kyanite in Sterling SilverTeal Moss Kyanite in Sterling Silver

Teal Moss Kyanite in Sterling Silver

$201
123…14

You made it to the bottom of the page!

Here is your reward!

Join me behind the scenes

Click the icon below to check out my Instagram feed for behind the scenes photographs and sneak peeks at works in progress!

Stay In The Loupe

Join my Insiders Club to receive updates, access to exclusive deals, and more.

Important Links

  • Home
  • Shop All Products
  • Shop By Collection
  • Contact Allie
  • FAQs
  • Shopping Policies
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms of Service
Currency
Currency
© Allie Perry Designs

  • American Express
  • Apple Pay
  • Diners Club
  • Discover
  • Google Pay
  • Mastercard
  • Shop Pay
  • Visa